Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rise 'n Shine Summer 5K
Bay City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Rise n Shine 5K Run
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021
Results are: Official
Participants
119
Finishers
105
Pace
9:16/mile
Average Time
00:28:50
Year:
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
Rise n Shine 5K Run
Rise n Shine 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
EASTON ANDERSON
(# 2)
M
1
17
1st Overall
00:20:00
00:20:00
6:25/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 1 more
2
CONNOR STEFANOVSKY
(# 84)
M
2
16
2nd Overall
00:20:40
00:20:40
6:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 1 more
3
ELIJAH BESON
(# 10)
M
3
20
3rd Overall
00:20:43
00:20:43
6:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 4 more
4
JEREMY BOGGS
(# 11)
M
4
39
1 / 13
00:20:46
00:20:44
6:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 5 more
5
SAMUEL GROSSMEYER
(# 155)
M
5
25
1 / 5
00:20:49
00:20:45
6:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
TODD FESTERLING
(# 28)
M
6
53
1 / 6
00:20:56
00:20:51
6:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
7
ANTHONY PLANA
(# 66)
M
7
13
1 / 7
00:20:59
00:20:54
6:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
8
JENAE SCHABEL
(# 78)
F
1
35
1st Overall
00:20:57
00:20:55
6:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
9
MANNY SANCHEZ
(# 75)
M
8
63
1 / 5
00:21:04
00:21:03
6:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 10 more
10
ANDEN ROBERTSON
(# 73)
M
9
17
1 / 6
00:21:08
00:21:08
6:48/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
11
NOAH SELVARAJ
(# 80)
M
10
15
2 / 6
00:21:12
00:21:12
6:49/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 2 more
12
JACOB PRESTON
(# 69)
M
11
22
2 / 5
00:21:26
00:21:22
6:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
TODD SLOGGETT
(# 81)
M
12
57
2 / 6
00:21:40
00:21:25
6:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
14
RYAN NEVEAU
(# 62)
M
13
36
2 / 13
00:21:29
00:21:27
6:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 2 more
15
ANDREW WATT
(# 98)
M
14
22
3 / 5
00:21:35
00:21:27
6:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 2 more
16
JASON SWARTZENDRUBER
(# 85)
M
15
19
3 / 6
00:21:43
00:21:33
6:55/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
17
ALLY DINAUER
(# 21)
F
2
24
2nd Overall
00:21:41
00:21:41
6:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
18
STEVE GREIN
(# 33)
M
16
58
3 / 6
00:21:41
00:21:41
6:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 4 more
19
JIM GOSS
(# 32)
M
17
30
3 / 13
00:21:51
00:21:46
7:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
20
GAUGE EISER
(# 27)
M
18
23
4 / 5
00:21:55
00:21:55
7:03/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 5 more
21
KARI LEPEAK
(# 167)
F
3
38
3rd Overall
00:22:26
00:22:15
7:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
22
ANDY KOWALCZYK
(# 49)
M
19
48
1 / 7
00:22:23
00:22:23
7:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 1 more
23
SCOTT TREPKOWSKI
(# 87)
M
20
35
4 / 13
00:22:30
00:22:30
7:14/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 2 more
24
DEBORAH CICINELLI-TIMM
(# 18)
F
4
67
1 / 6
00:23:09
00:22:34
7:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
25
JERZY KOLANOWSKI
(# 48)
M
21
24
5 / 5
00:23:02
00:23:02
7:24/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
+ 3 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##